Ekstraklasa 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Lechia Gdańsk 26 53 (40-21)
2. Legia Warszawa 26 51 (40-25)
3. Piast Gliwice 26 46 (40-27)
4. Pogoń Szczecin 26 41 (38-33)
5. Jagiellonia Białystok 26 40 (41-37)
6. Lech Poznań 26 39 (38-35)
7. Cracovia 26 39 (31-29)
8. Korona Kielce 26 39 (34-36)
9. Wisła Kraków 26 38 (45-39)
10. Zagłębie Lubin 26 37 (41-36)
11. Śląsk Wrocław 26 27 (33-34)
12. Górnik Zabrze 26 27 (33-45)
13. Miedź Legnica 26 27 (27-48)
14. Arka Gdynia 26 26 (35-38)
15. Wisła Płock 26 24 (35-46)
16. Zagłębie Sosnowiec 26 18 (33-55)

Statystyki

17 Igor Angulo (Górnik Zabrze)
14 Flavio Paixão (Lechia Gdańsk)
13 Marcin Robak (Śląsk Wrocław)
12 Christian Gytkjaer (Lech Poznań)
11 Zdenek Ondrášek (Wisła Kraków)
10 Carlos Daniel Lopez Carlitos (Legia Warszawa)
10 Petteri Forsell (Miedź Legnica)
9 Adam Buksa (Pogoń Szczecin)
7 Lukáš Haraslin (Lechia Gdańsk)
7 Jesus Jimenez (Górnik Zabrze)
6 Hauber Sitya Guilherme (Jagiellonia Białystok)
6 Maciej Jankowski (Arka Gdynia)
6 Dominik Nagy (Legia Warszawa)
6 Bartłomiej Pawłowski (Zagłębie Lubin)
6 Robert Pich (Śląsk Wrocław)
6 Konrad Wrzesiński (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
11 Saša Balić (Zagłębie Lubin)
9 Michał Nalepa (Lechia Gdańsk)
9 Jakub Tosik (Zagłębie Lubin)
9 Jakub Żubrowski (Korona Kielce)
8 Maciej Dąbrowski (Zagłębie Lubin)
8 Ivan Marquez Alvarez (Korona Kielce)
8 Piotr Polczak (Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
7 Błażej Augustyn (Lechia Gdańsk)

II liga 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Widzew Łódź 23 44 (38-19)
2. Radomiak Radom 24 44 (53-20)
3. Elana Toruń 24 41 (34-20)
4. Olimpia Grudziądz 24 40 (46-34)
5. GKS Bełchatów 24 40 (27-14)
6. Górnik Łęczna 24 38 (38-36)
7. Stal Stalowa Wola 24 35 (36-33)
8. Resovia Rzeszów 23 33 (30-32)
9. Skra Częstochowa 24 32 (19-31)
10. Znicz Pruszków 24 31 (35-43)
11. Pogoń Siedlce 24 30 (36-33)
12. Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 24 27 (29-42)
13. Gryf Wejherowo 24 27 (32-42)
14. Ruch Chorzów 24 26 (28-30)
15. Rozwój Katowice 24 25 (29-38)
16. ROW Rybnik 23 22 (19-29)
17. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 23 22 (19-39)
18. Olimpia Elbląg 22 21 (17-30)

Statystyki

15 Leândro Rossi Pereira (Radomiak Radom)
12 Filip Kozłowski (Elana Toruń)
12 Adrian Paluchowski (Pogoń Siedlce)
11 Patryk Szysz (Górnik Łęczna)
9 Damian Nowak (Skra Częstochowa)
9 Paweł Wojciechowski (Górnik Łęczna)
8 Adrian Dziubiński (Stal Stalowa Wola)
8 Przemysław Kita (Olimpia Grudziądz)
11 Leândro Rossi Pereira (Radomiak Radom)
10 Bartłomiej Bartosiak (GKS Bełchatów)
10 Kamil Włodyka (Gryf Wejherowo)
9 Michał Trąbka (Stal Stalowa Wola)
7 Adrian Paluchowski (Pogoń Siedlce)
6 Damian Niedojad (Rozwój Katowice)
6 Robert Pisarczuk (Górnik Łęczna)
6 Tomasz Podgórski (Ruch Chorzów)
11 Piotr Kołc (Gryf Wejherowo)
11 Tomasz Margol (Pogoń Siedlce)
10 Damian Jakubik (Radomiak Radom)
10 Dawid Kubowicz (Siarka Tarnobrzeg)
9 Dariusz Frankiewicz (Resovia Rzeszów)
9 Piotr Klepczarek (Znicz Pruszków)
9 Junpei Shimmura (Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński)
8 Bartłomiej Buczek (Resovia Rzeszów)

I liga 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Raków Częstochowa 24 57 (41-10)
2. Łódzki KS 24 46 (39-18)
3. Stal Mielec 24 41 (33-16)
4. Sandecja Nowy Sącz 24 40 (23-13)
5. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 24 35 (36-29)
6. Puszcza Niepołomice 24 32 (24-29)
7. Chojniczanka Chojnice 24 32 (32-32)
8. GKS Jastrzębie 24 32 (28-31)
9. KS Nieciecza 24 31 (33-35)
10. GKS Tychy 24 30 (32-30)
11. Odra Opole 24 30 (35-38)
12. Chrobry Głogów 24 29 (17-23)
13. Stomil Olsztyn 24 29 (24-30)
14. Bytovia Bytów 24 28 (34-31)
15. Warta Poznań 24 27 (23-33)
16. Wigry Suwałki 24 25 (27-39)
17. GKS Katowice 24 21 (18-34)
18. Garbarnia Kraków 24 19 (18-46)

Statystyki

8 Rafał Kujawa (Łódzki KS)
8 Valērijs Šabala (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
8 Łukasz Sierpina (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
7 Krzysztof Drzazga (Puszcza Niepołomice)
7 Roman Gergel (KS Nieciecza)
7 Krzysztof Janus (Odra Opole)
7 Juliusz Letniowski (Bytovia Bytów)
7 Maciej Małkowski (Sandecja Nowy Sącz)
11 Dani Ramirez (Łódzki KS)
7 Patryk Kun (Raków Częstochowa)
6 Roman Gergel (KS Nieciecza)
6 Dawid Gojny (GKS Jastrzębie)
6 Michał Jakóbowski (Bytovia Bytów)
6 Bartosz Nowak (Stal Mielec)
6 Valērijs Šabala (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
6 Łukasz Sierpina (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
13 Bartłomiej Poczobut (GKS Katowice)
9 Dawid Abramowicz (GKS Tychy)
9 Michał Grobelny (Warta Poznań)
9 Mateusz Grzybek (GKS Tychy)
9 Lukáš Kubáň (Stomil Olsztyn)
9 Jarosław Ratajczak (Chrobry Głogów)
9 Maciej Spychała (GKS Jastrzębie)
8 Mateusz Czyżycki (Odra Opole)

III liga, gr. II 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. KKS Kalisz 19 44 (41-14)
2. Mieszko Gniezno 19 42 (47-26)
3. Lech II Poznań 19 42 (46-15)
4. Radunia Stężyca 18 39 (35-20)
5. Sokół Kleczew 19 36 (30-24)
6. Kotwica Kołobrzeg 19 35 (33-26)
7. Bałtyk Gdynia 19 32 (30-24)
8. KP Starogard Gdański 19 31 (31-15)
9. Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 19 31 (31-26)
10. Górnik Konin 19 29 (28-24)
11. Świt Skolwin 18 24 (17-21)
12. Gwardia Koszalin 19 18 (22-35)
13. Jarota Jarocin 19 17 (19-30)
14. Pogoń II Szczecin 18 16 (22-35)
15. Bałtyk Koszalin 19 15 (24-49)
16. Chemik Bydgoszcz 19 13 (22-41)
17. Wierzyca Pelplin 18 8 (20-45)
18. Wda Świecie 19 8 (20-48)

Statystyki

17 Hubert Antkowiak (KKS Kalisz)
13 Tomasz Bzdęga (Mieszko Gniezno)
10 Dawid Retlewski (KP Starogard Gdański)
9 Hubert Sobol (Lech II Poznań)
8 Gracjan Goździk (Mieszko Gniezno)
7 Adam Duda (Bałtyk Gdynia )
7 Rafał Jankowski (Radunia Stężyca)
7 Taras Jaworśkyj (Górnik Konin)
10 Artur Formela (Radunia Stężyca)
9 Marcin Trojanowski (Mieszko Gniezno)
8 Tomasz Kaczmarek (Lech II Poznań)
8 Jakub Wilk (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska)
6 Robert Tunkiewicz (KKS Kalisz)
5 Norbert Grzelak (Sokół Kleczew)
5 Krzysztof Kołodziej (Lech II Poznań)
5 Mateusz Żebrowski (KKS Kalisz)
8 Kacper Łazaj (KP Starogard Gdański)
7 Jakub Kuzko (Pogoń II Szczecin)
7 Paweł Marczuk (Pogoń II Szczecin)
7 Piotr Skokowski (Jarota Jarocin)
7 Igor Skowron (Jarota Jarocin)
7 Adrian Wróblewski (Wda Świecie)
6 Sebastian Deja (Kotwica Kołobrzeg)
6 Pavlo Hordiychuk (KKS Kalisz)

IV liga pomorska 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Gryf Słupsk 21 52 (60-21)
2. Grom Nowy Staw 21 46 (63-23)
3. GKS Przodkowo 21 41 (46-23)
4. Stolem Gniewino 21 38 (58-34)
5. GOSRiT Luzino 20 37 (30-26)
6. Lechia II Gdańsk 21 37 (45-29)
7. Arka II Gdynia 21 36 (60-30)
8. Powiśle Dzierzgoń 21 29 (37-35)
9. Jantar Ustka 21 28 (35-58)
10. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 20 27 (29-44)
11. Wda Lipusz 21 27 (37-47)
12. Gedania Gdańsk 21 26 (30-36)
13. GKS Kowale 20 25 (32-30)
14. Bytovia II Bytów 21 20 (24-49)
15. Jaguar Gdańsk 21 20 (24-41)
16. Orkan Rumia 21 19 (28-45)
17. Pogoń Lębork 21 19 (19-33)
18. GKS Kolbudy 21 15 (29-53)
19. Anioły Garczegorze 21 12 (12-41)

Statystyki

19 Mateusz Dampc (Stolem Gniewino)
18 Norbert Hołtyn (Arka II Gdynia)
13 Tomasz Grabowski (Grom Nowy Staw)
13 Krystian Patok (Stolem Gniewino)
13 Piotr Ruszkul (GKS Przodkowo)
13 Fabian Słowiński (Gryf Słupsk)
12 Karol Czubak (Jantar Ustka)
11 Paweł Arndt (Wda Lipusz)
10 Robert Sulewski (Arka II Gdynia)
5 Mateusz Gułajski (Arka II Gdynia)
3 Karol Danielak (Arka II Gdynia)
3 Norbert Hołtyn (Arka II Gdynia)
3 Dawid Markiewicz (Arka II Gdynia)
2 Marcus da Silva (Arka II Gdynia)
1 Goran Cvijanović (Arka II Gdynia)
1 Paweł Lewiński (Arka II Gdynia)
10 Daniel Piechowski (Gryf Słupsk)
9 Maciej Pietrzyk (Powiśle Dzierzgoń)
9 Radosław Szuba (Jaguar Gdańsk)
8 Michal Jeruć (Orkan Rumia )
8 Bartłomiej Oleszczuk (Jantar Ustka)
8 Paweł Pianka (Gedania Gdańsk)
8 Marcel Stanischewski (Anioły Garczegorze)
8 Mateusz Stankiewicz (Pogoń Lębork)

III liga, gr. I 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki 18 42 (30-13)
2. Polonia Warszawa 18 35 (37-21)
3. Unia Skierniewice 18 34 (26-9)
4. Legionovia Legionowo 18 33 (38-23)
5. Sokół Ostróda 18 33 (30-23)
6. Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 17 33 (26-19)
7. Legia II Warszawa 17 30 (31-22)
8. Znicz Biała Piska 18 27 (30-28)
9. Pelikan Łowicz 18 26 (26-26)
10. Olimpia Zambrów 18 23 (30-28)
11. Huragan Morąg 18 23 (31-37)
12. Broń Radom 17 22 (32-36)
13. Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 18 20 (23-22)
14. Ursus Warszawa 18 18 (23-33)
15. Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 17 17 (25-45)
16. Victoria Sulejówek 18 16 (24-34)
17. Mazur Ełk 18 10 (20-34)
18. ŁKS Łomża 18 6 (19-48)

Statystyki

20 Krystian Pieczara (Polonia Warszawa)
12 Wojciech Wocial (Victoria Sulejówek)
11 Dawid Cempa (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki)
9 Paweł Adamiec (Znicz Biała Piska)
8 Kamil Jackiewicz (Olimpia Zambrów)
7 Joao Augusto Fortunato (Huragan Morąg)
7 Adam Imiela (Broń Radom)
7 Marcin Kajca (Sokół Ostróda)
10 Marcin Kajca (Sokół Ostróda)
9 Cezary Sauczek (Polonia Warszawa)
7 Cezary Demianiuk (ŁKS Łomża)
7 Piotr Łysiak (Huragan Morąg)
6 Paweł Galik (Huragan Morąg)
5 Patryk Kamiński (Ursus Warszawa)
5 Piotr Cichocki (Legia II Warszawa)
5 Paweł Kaczmarek (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki)
8 Tomasz Bogołębski (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki)
7 Mariusz Łapiński (Mazur Ełk)
7 Krystian Stolarczyk (Pelikan Łowicz)
7 Paweł Wasiulewski (ŁKS Łomża)
7 Konrad Zaklika (Legionovia Legionowo)
6 Daniel Choroś (Legionovia Legionowo)
6 Bartłomiej Gromek (Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie)
6 Luka Janković (Legionovia Legionowo)

III liga, gr. III 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Górnik Polkowice 18 43 (47-22)
2. Zagłębie II Lubin 19 42 (47-19)
3. Ślęza Wrocław 19 34 (35-19)
4. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 18 33 (27-19)
5. Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 19 31 (33-17)
6. Ruch Zdzieszowice 19 30 (28-27)
7. Górnik II Zabrze 19 29 (35-34)
8. Rekord Bielsko-Biała 19 28 (33-27)
9. Piast Żmigród 18 26 (25-28)
10. Miedź II Legnica 18 24 (29-25)
11. Stal Brzeg 19 23 (30-31)
12. Ruch Radzionków 18 23 (24-31)
13. Błyskawica Gać 19 22 (26-33)
14. MKS Kluczbork 19 19 (15-25)
15. Warta Gorzów 19 17 (16-28)
16. Agroplon Głuszyna 19 15 (20-38)
17. Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 18 14 (17-45)
18. Lechia Dzierżoniów 19 12 (23-42)
19. BKS Bielsko-Biała 0 0 (0-0)

Statystyki

14 Mariusz Szuszkiewicz (Górnik Polkowice)
11 Damian Celuch (Stal Brzeg)
10 Damian Hilbrycht (Rekord Bielsko-Biała)
10 Eryk Sobków (Zagłębie II Lubin)
10 Robert Wojsyk (Ruch Radzionków)
9 Rafał Adamek (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie)
9 Olaf Nowak (Zagłębie II Lubin)
9 Dominik Wejerowski (Błyskawica Gać)
8 Marcin Czaicki (Rekord Bielsko-Biała)
8 Maciej Matusik (Ślęza Wrocław)
7 Rafał Adamek (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie)
6 Krzysztof Bodziony (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie)
4 Tomasz Gajda (Stal Brzeg)
4 Marcin Garuch (Miedź II Legnica)
4 Jakub Jakóbczyk (Ślęza Wrocław)
4 Marcin Trzcionka (Ruch Radzionków)
7 Dawid Czapliński (Ruch Zdzieszowice)
7 Paweł Gierak (MKS Kluczbork)
7 Kamil Nitkiewicz (MKS Kluczbork)
6 Filip Barski (Błyskawica Gać)
6 Wojciech Bzdęga (Piast Żmigród)
6 Adam Dzido (Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry)
6 Wiktor Łuczak (Agroplon Głuszyna)
6 Mateusz Madzia (Rekord Bielsko-Biała)

III liga, gr. IV 2018/2019

[ pełna tabela ]
1. Stal Rzeszów 19 40 (41-14)
2. Podhale Nowy Targ 19 40 (36-16)
3. Hutnik Kraków 19 38 (36-23)
4. Motor Lublin 19 36 (32-18)
5. Wisła Puławy 19 35 (22-16)
6. KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 19 27 (29-23)
7. Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 19 27 (28-27)
8. Stal Kraśnik 18 26 (30-23)
9. Avia Świdnik 19 23 (20-22)
10. Wisła Sandomierz 19 22 (20-31)
11. Chełmianka Chełm 19 22 (25-28)
12. Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 19 22 (26-21)
13. Wiślanie Jaśkowice 19 21 (24-38)
14. Sokół Sieniawa 18 19 (28-31)
15. Podlasie Biała Podlaska 19 19 (21-37)
16. Czarni Połaniec 19 16 (22-36)
17. Soła Oświęcim 18 13 (17-36)
18. Spartakus Daleszyce 18 13 (13-30)

Statystyki

11 Tomasz Płonka (Stal Rzeszów)
10 Dariusz Gawęcki (Hutnik Kraków)
10 Mateusz Kompanicki (Chełmianka Chełm)
10 Rafał Król (Stal Kraśnik)
9 Artur Pląskowski (Podhale Nowy Targ)
8 Piotr Ceglarz (Stal Rzeszów)
8 Patryk Kapuściński (Sokół Sieniawa)
8 Krzysztof Pietluch (Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska)
10 Sebastian Brocki (Sokół Sieniawa)
8 Krzysztof Świątek (Hutnik Kraków)
6 Kamil Kocoł (Chełmianka Chełm)
6 Tomasz Płonka (Stal Rzeszów)
6 Wojciech Reiman (Stal Rzeszów)
5 Wojciech Białek (Avia Świdnik)
5 Tomasz Brzyski (Motor Lublin)
5 Piotr Ceglarz (Stal Rzeszów)
9 Krystian Mroczek (Avia Świdnik)
8 Konrad Kołodziej (Avia Świdnik)
8 Rafał Kursa (Chełmianka Chełm)
8 Michał Morawski (Wiślanie Jaśkowice)
8 Mateusz Pielach (Wisła Puławy)
7 Adrian Bednarski (Spartakus Daleszyce)
7 Michał Cedro (Spartakus Daleszyce)
7 Kamil Dmowski (Podlasie Biała Podlaska)

2018/2019

2017/2018

2016/2017

2015/2016

2014/2015

2013/2014

2012/2013

2012-2013

2011/2012

2011-2012

2010/2011

2010-2011

2009/2010

2008/2009

2007/2008

2006/2007

2005/2006

2004/2005

2003/2004

2002/2003

2001/2002

2000/2001

1999/2000

1981-1982

1980-1981

1979-1980

1978-1979

1977-1978

1976-1977

1974-1975