Terminarz IV liga pomorska Sezon 2022/2023

wszystkie

 

 

1 Kolejka

Jaguar Gdańsk
Wierzyca Pelplin
18:00 | 05.08.2022
Arka II Gdynia
Jantar Ustka
11:00 | 06.08.2022
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Borowiak Czersk
11:00 | 06.08.2022
Grom Nowy Staw
Gryf Wejherowo
13:00 | 06.08.2022
Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Sparta Sycewice
15:00 | 06.08.2022
Powiśle Dzierzgoń
MKS Władysławowo
16:00 | 06.08.2022
Pomezania Malbork
GKS Kowale
17:00 | 06.08.2022
AS Kolbudy
Gryf Słupsk
17:00 | 06.08.2022
GOSRiT Luzino
Pogoń Lębork
11:00 | 07.08.2022
Anioły Garczegorze
Bytovia Bytów
13:00 | 07.08.2022

2 Kolejka

Gryf Wejherowo
Jaguar Gdańsk
18:30 | 12.08.2022
GKS Kowale
Grom Nowy Staw
11:00 | 13.08.2022
Borowiak Czersk
Arka II Gdynia
11:00 | 13.08.2022
Jantar Ustka
Anioły Garczegorze
15:00 | 13.08.2022
Pogoń Lębork
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
17:00 | 13.08.2022
Gryf Słupsk
Sparta Sycewice
17:00 | 13.08.2022
Wierzyca Pelplin
GOSRiT Luzino
17:00 | 13.08.2022
AS Kolbudy
Powiśle Dzierzgoń
17:00 | 13.08.2022
Bytovia Bytów
Chojniczanka II Chojnice
18:00 | 13.08.2022
MKS Władysławowo
Pomezania Malbork
13:00 | 14.08.2022

3 Kolejka

Jaguar Gdańsk
GKS Kowale
11:00 | 20.08.2022
Grom Nowy Staw
MKS Władysławowo
11:00 | 20.08.2022
Anioły Garczegorze
Borowiak Czersk
11:00 | 20.08.2022
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Wierzyca Pelplin
14:00 | 20.08.2022
Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Jantar Ustka
14:00 | 20.08.2022
Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Gryf Słupsk
16:00 | 20.08.2022
Pomezania Malbork
AS Kolbudy
17:00 | 20.08.2022
GOSRiT Luzino
Gryf Wejherowo
11:00 | 21.08.2022
Sparta Sycewice
Bytovia Bytów
17:30 | 21.08.2022
Arka II Gdynia
Pogoń Lębork
19:00 | 21.08.2022

4 Kolejka

MKS Władysławowo
Jaguar Gdańsk
18:00 | 17.08.2022
Gryf Słupsk
Bytovia Bytów
17:30 | 24.08.2022
Gryf Wejherowo
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
18:00 | 24.08.2022
Borowiak Czersk
Chojniczanka II Chojnice
18:00 | 24.08.2022
Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Pomezania Malbork
18:00 | 24.08.2022
Wierzyca Pelplin
Arka II Gdynia
18:00 | 24.08.2022
AS Kolbudy
Grom Nowy Staw
18:00 | 24.08.2022
Pogoń Lębork
Anioły Garczegorze
18:00 | 24.08.2022
Jantar Ustka
Sparta Sycewice
19:15 | 24.08.2022
GKS Kowale
GOSRiT Luzino
16:00 | 07.09.2022

5 Kolejka

Jaguar Gdańsk
AS Kolbudy
11:00 | 27.08.2022
Grom Nowy Staw
Powiśle Dzierzgoń
11:00 | 27.08.2022
Sparta Sycewice
Borowiak Czersk
12:00 | 27.08.2022
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
GKS Kowale
14:00 | 27.08.2022
Bytovia Bytów
Jantar Ustka
18:00 | 27.08.2022
GOSRiT Luzino
MKS Władysławowo
11:00 | 28.08.2022
Arka II Gdynia
Gryf Wejherowo
11:00 | 28.08.2022
Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Pogoń Lębork
12:00 | 28.08.2022
Anioły Garczegorze
Wierzyca Pelplin
13:00 | 28.08.2022
Pomezania Malbork
Gryf Słupsk
19:30 | 05.10.2022

6 Kolejka

MKS Władysławowo
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
18:00 | 30.08.2022
GKS Kowale
Arka II Gdynia
16:00 | 31.08.2022
Gryf Słupsk
Jantar Ustka
17:00 | 31.08.2022
Wierzyca Pelplin
Chojniczanka II Chojnice
17:30 | 31.08.2022
AS Kolbudy
GOSRiT Luzino
17:30 | 31.08.2022
Borowiak Czersk
Bytovia Bytów
18:00 | 31.08.2022
Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Jaguar Gdańsk
18:00 | 31.08.2022
Gryf Wejherowo
Anioły Garczegorze
18:00 | 31.08.2022
Pogoń Lębork
Sparta Sycewice
18:00 | 31.08.2022

7 Kolejka

Anioły Garczegorze
GKS Kowale
11:00 | 03.09.2022
Jaguar Gdańsk
Pomezania Malbork
11:00 | 03.09.2022
Grom Nowy Staw
Gryf Słupsk
12:00 | 03.09.2022
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
AS Kolbudy
14:00 | 03.09.2022
Jantar Ustka
Borowiak Czersk
15:30 | 03.09.2022
Sparta Sycewice
Wierzyca Pelplin
16:00 | 03.09.2022
Bytovia Bytów
Pogoń Lębork
18:00 | 03.09.2022
GOSRiT Luzino
Powiśle Dzierzgoń
11:00 | 04.09.2022
Arka II Gdynia
MKS Władysławowo
13:00 | 04.09.2022
Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Gryf Wejherowo
17:00 | 04.09.2022

8 Kolejka

MKS Władysławowo
Anioły Garczegorze
11:00 | 10.09.2022
GKS Kowale
Chojniczanka II Chojnice
11:00 | 10.09.2022
Grom Nowy Staw
Jaguar Gdańsk
12:00 | 10.09.2022
Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
12:00 | 10.09.2022
Wierzyca Pelplin
Bytovia Bytów
16:00 | 10.09.2022
Gryf Słupsk
Borowiak Czersk
17:00 | 10.09.2022
Pogoń Lębork
Jantar Ustka
17:00 | 10.09.2022
Gryf Wejherowo
Sparta Sycewice
17:00 | 10.09.2022
AS Kolbudy
Arka II Gdynia
17:00 | 10.09.2022
Pomezania Malbork
GOSRiT Luzino
17:00 | 10.09.2022

9 Kolejka

Jaguar Gdańsk
Gryf Słupsk
11:00 | 17.09.2022
Anioły Garczegorze
AS Kolbudy
11:00 | 17.09.2022
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Pomezania Malbork
11:00 | 17.09.2022
Chojniczanka II Chojnice
MKS Władysławowo
11:00 | 17.09.2022
GOSRiT Luzino
Grom Nowy Staw
11:00 | 17.09.2022
Arka II Gdynia
Powiśle Dzierzgoń
13:00 | 17.09.2022
Sparta Sycewice
GKS Kowale
16:00 | 17.09.2022
Bytovia Bytów
Gryf Wejherowo
18:00 | 17.09.2022
Borowiak Czersk
Pogoń Lębork
11:00 | 18.09.2022
Jantar Ustka
Wierzyca Pelplin
15:00 | 18.09.2022

10 Kolejka

Grom Nowy Staw
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
11:00 | 24.09.2022
Jaguar Gdańsk
GOSRiT Luzino
11:00 | 24.09.2022
GKS Kowale
Bytovia Bytów
11:00 | 24.09.2022
MKS Władysławowo
Sparta Sycewice
13:00 | 24.09.2022
Wierzyca Pelplin
Borowiak Czersk
16:00 | 24.09.2022
Powiśle Dzierzgoń
Anioły Garczegorze
16:00 | 24.09.2022
Gryf Wejherowo
Jantar Ustka
16:00 | 24.09.2022
Gryf Słupsk
Pogoń Lębork
17:00 | 24.09.2022
Pomezania Malbork
Arka II Gdynia
18:00 | 24.09.2022
AS Kolbudy
Chojniczanka II Chojnice
16:00 | 25.09.2022

11 Kolejka

GOSRiT Luzino
Gryf Słupsk
11:00 | 01.10.2022
Anioły Garczegorze
Pomezania Malbork
11:00 | 01.10.2022
Sparta Sycewice
AS Kolbudy
11:00 | 01.10.2022
Jantar Ustka
GKS Kowale
11:00 | 01.10.2022
Borowiak Czersk
Gryf Wejherowo
11:00 | 01.10.2022
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Jaguar Gdańsk
13:00 | 01.10.2022
Bytovia Bytów
MKS Władysławowo
16:00 | 01.10.2022
Pogoń Lębork
Wierzyca Pelplin
16:00 | 01.10.2022
Arka II Gdynia
Grom Nowy Staw
11:00 | 02.10.2022
Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Powiśle Dzierzgoń
11:00 | 02.10.2022

19 Kolejka

Borowiak Czersk
GOSRiT Luzino
16:00 | 14.09.2022