Terminarz I liga Sezon 2022/2023

wszystkie

 

 

1 Kolejka

KS Nieciecza
Odra Opole
18:00 | 15.07.2022
1831
Ruch Chorzów
Skra Częstochowa
20:30 | 15.07.2022
8026
Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Tychy
15:00 | 16.07.2022
1410
Wisła Kraków
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:30 | 16.07.2022
15811
Łódzki KS
GKS Katowice
20:00 | 16.07.2022
6781
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Arka Gdynia
12:40 | 17.07.2022
3897
Puszcza Niepołomice
Górnik Łęczna
15:00 | 17.07.2022
957
Stal Rzeszów
Chrobry Głogów
18:00 | 17.07.2022
3560
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Resovia Rzeszów
18:00 | 18.07.2022
1647

2 Kolejka

Skra Częstochowa
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00 | 22.07.2022
100
Resovia Rzeszów
Wisła Kraków
20:30 | 22.07.2022
6000
Puszcza Niepołomice
Stal Rzeszów
15:00 | 23.07.2022
1074
Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17:30 | 23.07.2022
4987
Chrobry Głogów
Ruch Chorzów
20:00 | 23.07.2022
1421
GKS Tychy
Łódzki KS
12:40 | 24.07.2022
3864
Górnik Łęczna
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
15:00 | 24.07.2022
1210
GKS Katowice
KS Nieciecza
18:00 | 24.07.2022
1021
Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18:00 | 25.07.2022
1515

3 Kolejka

Resovia Rzeszów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00 | 29.07.2022
1833
Odra Opole
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
20:30 | 29.07.2022
1835
Łódzki KS
Skra Częstochowa
15:00 | 30.07.2022
6579
Wisła Kraków
Arka Gdynia
17:30 | 30.07.2022
15176
Ruch Chorzów
Puszcza Niepołomice
20:00 | 30.07.2022
6612
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
GKS Katowice
12:40 | 31.07.2022
5014
Stal Rzeszów
Górnik Łęczna
15:00 | 31.07.2022
2533
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chrobry Głogów
18:00 | 31.07.2022
1459
KS Nieciecza
GKS Tychy
18:00 | 01.08.2022
2012

4 Kolejka

Arka Gdynia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00 | 05.08.2022
4981
Odra Opole
Wisła Kraków
20:30 | 05.08.2022
2916
Górnik Łęczna
Resovia Rzeszów
15:00 | 06.08.2022
1120
GKS Katowice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17:30 | 06.08.2022
1115
Chrobry Głogów
Łódzki KS
20:00 | 06.08.2022
1278
GKS Tychy
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
12:40 | 07.08.2022
3826
Skra Częstochowa
KS Nieciecza
15:00 | 07.08.2022
147
Puszcza Niepołomice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00 | 07.08.2022
823
Stal Rzeszów
Ruch Chorzów
18:00 | 08.08.2022
5102

5 Kolejka

Odra Opole
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00 | 09.08.2022
1416
Wisła Kraków
GKS Katowice
20:30 | 09.08.2022
14241
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Skra Częstochowa
18:00 | 10.08.2022
3815
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Tychy
18:00 | 10.08.2022
2814
Resovia Rzeszów
Arka Gdynia
18:00 | 10.08.2022
1868
Łódzki KS
Puszcza Niepołomice
20:30 | 10.08.2022
6889
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stal Rzeszów
18:00 | 11.08.2022
1416
KS Nieciecza
Chrobry Głogów
18:00 | 11.08.2022
Ruch Chorzów
Górnik Łęczna
20:30 | 11.08.2022
7108

6 Kolejka

GKS Katowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
20:30 | 12.08.2022
631
Skra Częstochowa
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
15:00 | 13.08.2022
230
GKS Tychy
Wisła Kraków
17:30 | 13.08.2022
5785
Odra Opole
Resovia Rzeszów
20:00 | 13.08.2022
1255
Stal Rzeszów
Łódzki KS
12:40 | 14.08.2022
3411
Górnik Łęczna
Arka Gdynia
15:00 | 14.08.2022
1263
Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18:00 | 14.08.2022
Puszcza Niepołomice
KS Nieciecza
15:00 | 15.08.2022
Ruch Chorzów
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00 | 15.08.2022
7839

7 Kolejka

Chojniczanka Chojnice
Górnik Łęczna
21.08.2022
Łódzki KS
Ruch Chorzów
21.08.2022
KS Nieciecza
Stal Rzeszów
21.08.2022
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Puszcza Niepołomice
21.08.2022
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Głogów
21.08.2022
Wisła Kraków
Skra Częstochowa
21.08.2022
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Tychy
21.08.2022
Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Katowice
21.08.2022
Arka Gdynia
Odra Opole
12:40 | 21.08.2022

8 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
Odra Opole
28.08.2022
GKS Tychy
Resovia Rzeszów
28.08.2022
Skra Częstochowa
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
28.08.2022
Chrobry Głogów
Wisła Kraków
28.08.2022
Puszcza Niepołomice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
28.08.2022
Stal Rzeszów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
28.08.2022
Ruch Chorzów
KS Nieciecza
28.08.2022
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Łódzki KS
28.08.2022
GKS Katowice
Arka Gdynia
12:40 | 28.08.2022

9 Kolejka

Łódzki KS
Górnik Łęczna
04.09.2022
KS Nieciecza
Chojniczanka Chojnice
04.09.2022
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Ruch Chorzów
04.09.2022
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Stal Rzeszów
04.09.2022
Wisła Kraków
Puszcza Niepołomice
04.09.2022
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chrobry Głogów
04.09.2022
Resovia Rzeszów
Skra Częstochowa
04.09.2022
Odra Opole
GKS Katowice
04.09.2022
Arka Gdynia
GKS Tychy
18:00 | 04.09.2022

10 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
GKS Katowice
11.09.2022
GKS Tychy
Odra Opole
11.09.2022
Skra Częstochowa
Arka Gdynia
11.09.2022
Chrobry Głogów
Resovia Rzeszów
11.09.2022
Puszcza Niepołomice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
11.09.2022
Stal Rzeszów
Wisła Kraków
11.09.2022
Ruch Chorzów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
11.09.2022
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
11.09.2022
Łódzki KS
KS Nieciecza
11.09.2022

11 Kolejka

KS Nieciecza
Górnik Łęczna
18.09.2022
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Łódzki KS
18.09.2022
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18.09.2022
Wisła Kraków
Ruch Chorzów
18.09.2022
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stal Rzeszów
18.09.2022
Resovia Rzeszów
Puszcza Niepołomice
18.09.2022
Arka Gdynia
Chrobry Głogów
18.09.2022
Odra Opole
Skra Częstochowa
18.09.2022
GKS Katowice
GKS Tychy
18.09.2022

12 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
GKS Tychy
02.10.2022
Skra Częstochowa
GKS Katowice
02.10.2022
Chrobry Głogów
Odra Opole
02.10.2022
Puszcza Niepołomice
Arka Gdynia
02.10.2022
Stal Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów
02.10.2022
Ruch Chorzów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
02.10.2022
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wisła Kraków
02.10.2022
Łódzki KS
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
02.10.2022
KS Nieciecza
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
02.10.2022

13 Kolejka

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Górnik Łęczna
09.10.2022
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
KS Nieciecza
09.10.2022
Wisła Kraków
Łódzki KS
09.10.2022
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
09.10.2022
Resovia Rzeszów
Ruch Chorzów
09.10.2022
Arka Gdynia
Stal Rzeszów
09.10.2022
Odra Opole
Puszcza Niepołomice
09.10.2022
GKS Katowice
Chrobry Głogów
09.10.2022
GKS Tychy
Skra Częstochowa
09.10.2022

14 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
Skra Częstochowa
16.10.2022
Chrobry Głogów
GKS Tychy
16.10.2022
Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Katowice
16.10.2022
Stal Rzeszów
Odra Opole
16.10.2022
Ruch Chorzów
Arka Gdynia
16.10.2022
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Resovia Rzeszów
16.10.2022
Łódzki KS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
16.10.2022
KS Nieciecza
Wisła Kraków
16.10.2022
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
16.10.2022

15 Kolejka

Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Górnik Łęczna
23.10.2022
Wisła Kraków
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
23.10.2022
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
KS Nieciecza
23.10.2022
Resovia Rzeszów
Łódzki KS
23.10.2022
Arka Gdynia
Chojniczanka Chojnice
23.10.2022
Odra Opole
Ruch Chorzów
23.10.2022
GKS Katowice
Stal Rzeszów
23.10.2022
GKS Tychy
Puszcza Niepołomice
23.10.2022
Skra Częstochowa
Chrobry Głogów
23.10.2022

16 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
Chrobry Głogów
30.10.2022
Puszcza Niepołomice
Skra Częstochowa
30.10.2022
Stal Rzeszów
GKS Tychy
30.10.2022
Ruch Chorzów
GKS Katowice
30.10.2022
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Odra Opole
30.10.2022
Łódzki KS
Arka Gdynia
30.10.2022
KS Nieciecza
Resovia Rzeszów
30.10.2022
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
30.10.2022
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wisła Kraków
30.10.2022

17 Kolejka

Wisła Kraków
Górnik Łęczna
06.11.2022
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
06.11.2022
Resovia Rzeszów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
06.11.2022
Arka Gdynia
KS Nieciecza
06.11.2022
Odra Opole
Łódzki KS
06.11.2022
GKS Katowice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
06.11.2022
GKS Tychy
Ruch Chorzów
06.11.2022
Skra Częstochowa
Stal Rzeszów
06.11.2022
Chrobry Głogów
Puszcza Niepołomice
06.11.2022

18 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
Puszcza Niepołomice
13.11.2022
Chrobry Głogów
Stal Rzeszów
13.11.2022
Skra Częstochowa
Ruch Chorzów
13.11.2022
GKS Tychy
Chojniczanka Chojnice
13.11.2022
GKS Katowice
Łódzki KS
13.11.2022
Odra Opole
KS Nieciecza
13.11.2022
Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
13.11.2022
Resovia Rzeszów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
13.11.2022
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Wisła Kraków
13.11.2022

19 Kolejka

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Górnik Łęczna
12.02.2023
Wisła Kraków
Resovia Rzeszów
12.02.2023
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Arka Gdynia
12.02.2023
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Odra Opole
12.02.2023
KS Nieciecza
GKS Katowice
12.02.2023
Łódzki KS
GKS Tychy
12.02.2023
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Skra Częstochowa
12.02.2023
Ruch Chorzów
Chrobry Głogów
12.02.2023
Stal Rzeszów
Puszcza Niepołomice
12.02.2023

20 Kolejka

Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Odra Opole
19.02.2023
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Resovia Rzeszów
19.02.2023
Górnik Łęczna
Stal Rzeszów
19.02.2023
Puszcza Niepołomice
Ruch Chorzów
19.02.2023
Chrobry Głogów
Chojniczanka Chojnice
19.02.2023
Skra Częstochowa
Łódzki KS
19.02.2023
GKS Tychy
KS Nieciecza
19.02.2023
GKS Katowice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
19.02.2023
Arka Gdynia
Wisła Kraków
19.02.2023

21 Kolejka

Resovia Rzeszów
Górnik Łęczna
26.02.2023
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Arka Gdynia
26.02.2023
Wisła Kraków
Odra Opole
26.02.2023
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice
26.02.2023
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
GKS Tychy
26.02.2023
KS Nieciecza
Skra Częstochowa
26.02.2023
Łódzki KS
Chrobry Głogów
26.02.2023
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Puszcza Niepołomice
26.02.2023
Ruch Chorzów
Stal Rzeszów
26.02.2023

22 Kolejka

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Odra Opole
05.03.2023
Górnik Łęczna
Ruch Chorzów
05.03.2023
Stal Rzeszów
Chojniczanka Chojnice
05.03.2023
Puszcza Niepołomice
Łódzki KS
05.03.2023
Chrobry Głogów
KS Nieciecza
05.03.2023
Skra Częstochowa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
05.03.2023
GKS Tychy
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
05.03.2023
GKS Katowice
Wisła Kraków
05.03.2023
Arka Gdynia
Resovia Rzeszów
05.03.2023

23 Kolejka

Arka Gdynia
Górnik Łęczna
12.03.2023
Resovia Rzeszów
Odra Opole
12.03.2023
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Katowice
12.03.2023
Wisła Kraków
GKS Tychy
12.03.2023
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Skra Częstochowa
12.03.2023
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Chrobry Głogów
12.03.2023
KS Nieciecza
Puszcza Niepołomice
12.03.2023
Łódzki KS
Stal Rzeszów
12.03.2023
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Ruch Chorzów
12.03.2023

24 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
Chojniczanka Chojnice
19.03.2023
Ruch Chorzów
Łódzki KS
19.03.2023
Stal Rzeszów
KS Nieciecza
19.03.2023
Puszcza Niepołomice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
19.03.2023
Chrobry Głogów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
19.03.2023
Skra Częstochowa
Wisła Kraków
19.03.2023
GKS Tychy
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
19.03.2023
GKS Katowice
Resovia Rzeszów
19.03.2023
Odra Opole
Arka Gdynia
19.03.2023

25 Kolejka

Odra Opole
Górnik Łęczna
02.04.2023
Arka Gdynia
GKS Katowice
02.04.2023
Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Tychy
02.04.2023
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Skra Częstochowa
02.04.2023
Wisła Kraków
Chrobry Głogów
02.04.2023
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Puszcza Niepołomice
02.04.2023
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Stal Rzeszów
02.04.2023
KS Nieciecza
Ruch Chorzów
02.04.2023
Łódzki KS
Chojniczanka Chojnice
02.04.2023

26 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
Łódzki KS
09.04.2023
Chojniczanka Chojnice
KS Nieciecza
09.04.2023
Ruch Chorzów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
09.04.2023
Stal Rzeszów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
09.04.2023
Puszcza Niepołomice
Wisła Kraków
09.04.2023
Chrobry Głogów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
09.04.2023
Skra Częstochowa
Resovia Rzeszów
09.04.2023
GKS Tychy
Arka Gdynia
09.04.2023
GKS Katowice
Odra Opole
09.04.2023

27 Kolejka

GKS Katowice
Górnik Łęczna
16.04.2023
Odra Opole
GKS Tychy
16.04.2023
Arka Gdynia
Skra Częstochowa
16.04.2023
Resovia Rzeszów
Chrobry Głogów
16.04.2023
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Puszcza Niepołomice
16.04.2023
Wisła Kraków
Stal Rzeszów
16.04.2023
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Ruch Chorzów
16.04.2023
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16.04.2023
KS Nieciecza
Łódzki KS
16.04.2023

28 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
KS Nieciecza
23.04.2023
Łódzki KS
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
23.04.2023
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
23.04.2023
Ruch Chorzów
Wisła Kraków
23.04.2023
Stal Rzeszów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
23.04.2023
Puszcza Niepołomice
Resovia Rzeszów
23.04.2023
Chrobry Głogów
Arka Gdynia
23.04.2023
Skra Częstochowa
Odra Opole
23.04.2023
GKS Tychy
GKS Katowice
23.04.2023

29 Kolejka

GKS Tychy
Górnik Łęczna
30.04.2023
GKS Katowice
Skra Częstochowa
30.04.2023
Odra Opole
Chrobry Głogów
30.04.2023
Arka Gdynia
Puszcza Niepołomice
30.04.2023
Resovia Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów
30.04.2023
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Ruch Chorzów
30.04.2023
Wisła Kraków
Chojniczanka Chojnice
30.04.2023
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Łódzki KS
30.04.2023
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
KS Nieciecza
30.04.2023

30 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
07.05.2023
KS Nieciecza
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
07.05.2023
Łódzki KS
Wisła Kraków
07.05.2023
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
07.05.2023
Ruch Chorzów
Resovia Rzeszów
07.05.2023
Stal Rzeszów
Arka Gdynia
07.05.2023
Puszcza Niepołomice
Odra Opole
07.05.2023
Chrobry Głogów
GKS Katowice
07.05.2023
Skra Częstochowa
GKS Tychy
07.05.2023

31 Kolejka

Odra Opole
Stal Rzeszów
14.05.2023
Arka Gdynia
Ruch Chorzów
14.05.2023
Resovia Rzeszów
Chojniczanka Chojnice
14.05.2023
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Łódzki KS
14.05.2023
Wisła Kraków
KS Nieciecza
14.05.2023
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
14.05.2023
Skra Częstochowa
Górnik Łęczna
14.05.2023
GKS Tychy
Chrobry Głogów
14.05.2023
GKS Katowice
Puszcza Niepołomice
14.05.2023

32 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
21.05.2023
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Wisła Kraków
21.05.2023
KS Nieciecza
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
21.05.2023
Łódzki KS
Resovia Rzeszów
21.05.2023
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Arka Gdynia
21.05.2023
Ruch Chorzów
Odra Opole
21.05.2023
Stal Rzeszów
GKS Katowice
21.05.2023
Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Tychy
21.05.2023
Chrobry Głogów
Skra Częstochowa
21.05.2023

33 Kolejka

Chrobry Głogów
Górnik Łęczna
28.05.2023
Skra Częstochowa
Puszcza Niepołomice
28.05.2023
GKS Tychy
Stal Rzeszów
28.05.2023
GKS Katowice
Ruch Chorzów
28.05.2023
Odra Opole
Chojniczanka Chojnice
28.05.2023
Arka Gdynia
Łódzki KS
28.05.2023
Resovia Rzeszów
KS Nieciecza
28.05.2023
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
28.05.2023
Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
28.05.2023

34 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
Wisła Kraków
04.06.2023
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
04.06.2023
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Resovia Rzeszów
04.06.2023
KS Nieciecza
Arka Gdynia
04.06.2023
Łódzki KS
Odra Opole
04.06.2023
Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Katowice
04.06.2023
Ruch Chorzów
GKS Tychy
04.06.2023
Stal Rzeszów
Skra Częstochowa
04.06.2023
Puszcza Niepołomice
Chrobry Głogów
04.06.2023