Daniel Chmielnicki

© Arka Gdynia
05-02-1999 (lat 20)
Szamocin
Polska
Obrońca
183 cm
75 kg

IV liga pomorska 2018/2019 Arka II Gdynia

 

mecze: 4
Podstawowy: 4
Z ławki: 0
Czas na boisku: 360 min
0
0
0
2

 

Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
1 Anioły Garczegorze 1 - 1 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 17:00 05-08-2018 R
2 Pogoń Lębork 1 - 1 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 18:00 09-08-2018 R
3 Arka II Gdynia 1 - 2 Orkan Rumia (szczegóły) 12:00 15-08-2018 P
4 Powiśle Dzierzgoń 3 - 0 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 16:00 18-08-2018 P
5 Arka II Gdynia 6 - 1 Grom Nowy Staw (szczegóły) 18:00 26-08-2018 Z
7 Arka II Gdynia 5 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk (szczegóły) 17:00 05-09-2018 Z
8 Gryf Słupsk 3 - 5 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 17:00 08-09-2018 Z
9 Arka II Gdynia 2 - 0 Jaguar Gdańsk (szczegóły) 11:00 16-09-2018 Z
10 GKS Przodkowo 5 - 1 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 16:00 22-09-2018 P
11 Arka II Gdynia 3 - 3 GKS Kolbudy (szczegóły) 11:00 30-09-2018 R
Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
12 Lechia II Gdańsk 4 - 3 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 11:00 07-10-2018 P
13 Arka II Gdynia 4 - 0 Bytovia II Bytów (szczegóły) 11:00 14-10-2018 Z
14 Wda Lipusz 1 - 1 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 14:00 20-10-2018 R
15 Arka II Gdynia 2 - 2 Stolem Gniewino (szczegóły) 11:00 27-10-2018 R
16 GOSRiT Luzino 2 - 1 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 13:00 03-11-2018 P
17 Arka II Gdynia 3 - 0 GKS Kowale (szczegóły) 11:00 10-11-2018 Z
18 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 7 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 12:00 17-11-2018 Z
19 Arka II Gdynia 9 - 0 Jantar Ustka (szczegóły) 11:00 24-11-2018 Z
20 Arka II Gdynia 3 - 0 Anioły Garczegorze (szczegóły) 11:00 02-03-2019 Z
21 Arka II Gdynia 0 - 0 Pogoń Lębork (szczegóły) 11:00 10-03-2019 R
Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
22 Orkan Rumia 1 - 2 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 17:00 17-03-2019 Z
23 Arka II Gdynia 4 - 1 Powiśle Dzierzgoń (szczegóły) 13:00 23-03-2019 Z
24 Grom Nowy Staw 1 - 1 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 15:00 30-03-2019 R
26 Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 3 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 15:00 13-04-2019 Z
27 Arka II Gdynia 5 - 0 Gryf Słupsk (szczegóły) 16:00 17-04-2019 Z
28 Jaguar Gdańsk 1 - 5 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 13:00 27-04-2019 Z
29 Arka II Gdynia 2 - 2 GKS Przodkowo (szczegóły) 11:00 01-05-2019 R
30 GKS Kolbudy 3 - 3 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 17:00 04-05-2019 R
31 Arka II Gdynia 1 - 1 Lechia II Gdańsk (szczegóły) 11:00 11-05-2019 R
32 Bytovia II Bytów 0 - 2 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 11:00 19-05-2019 Z 90
Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
33 Arka II Gdynia 3 - 2 Wda Lipusz (szczegóły) 13:00 25-05-2019 Z 90
34 Stolem Gniewino 6 - 3 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 17:00 01-06-2019 P 90 1
35 Arka II Gdynia 4 - 1 GOSRiT Luzino (szczegóły) 14:00 08-06-2019 Z 90 1
36 GKS Kowale 1 - 0 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 14:00 15-06-2019 P
37 Arka II Gdynia 3 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna (szczegóły) 11:00 20-06-2019 Z
38 Jantar Ustka 2 - 3 Arka II Gdynia (szczegóły) 17:00 23-06-2019 Z